Is Tone's Chopped Chives - 1.12oz shaker Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tone's (R), Ground Black Pepper - 18 Oz
Check Tone's Chopped Chives - 1.12oz shaker against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tone's Chopped Chives - 1.12oz shaker in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tone's Chopped Chives - 1.12oz shaker is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousMild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwich


