Is Tone's Cilantro Lime Seasoning Blend Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC SUGAR, ONION, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, CILANTRO AND OTHER SPICES, LIME PEEL, LIME OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Tone's Cilantro Lime Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tone's Cilantro Lime Seasoning Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tone's Cilantro Lime Seasoning Blend is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping


