Is Tones Garlic Pepper Seasoning Blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Garlic, black pepper, salt, brown sugar, dehydrated onion, dehydrated red bell pepper, parsley, garlic oil.
Check Tones Garlic Pepper Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tones Garlic Pepper Seasoning Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


