Is Tone's Ground White Pepper, 0.65 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground White Pepper
Check Tone's Ground White Pepper, 0.65 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tone's Ground White Pepper, 0.65 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tone's Ground White Pepper, 0.65 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Peppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


