Is Tone's Italian Spaghetti Seasoning Blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, DEHYDRATED RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPER, SUGAR, PARSLEY, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, RED PEPPER.
Check Tone's Italian Spaghetti Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tone's Italian Spaghetti Seasoning Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tone's Italian Spaghetti Seasoning Blend is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


