Is Tone's Pure Lemon Extract, 1 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol, Water, Oil Of Lemon

Check Tone's Pure Lemon Extract, 1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tone's Pure Lemon Extract, 1 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking