Is Tone's Spanish Paprika Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spanish Paprika
Check Tone's Spanish Paprika against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tone's Spanish Paprika in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Ben’s Original Ready Rice Spanish Style Rice
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Knorr No Artificial Flavors Spanish Parboiled Rice Cooks in 7 Minutes, 5.6 oz Regular Pouch
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Great Value Paprika
Where to buy
Tone's Spanish Paprika is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


