Is Tones Whole Black Pepper Corns Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Pepper.
Check Tones Whole Black Pepper Corns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tones Whole Black Pepper Corns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Where to buy
Tones Whole Black Pepper Corns is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Whole, Dried
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinading


