Is Tones Whole Black Pepper Corns Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Pepper.

Check Tones Whole Black Pepper Corns against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tones Whole Black Pepper Corns is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Whole, Dried

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinading