Is Tong Yeng, Chunk White Tuna In Oil Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna, soy bean oil, and salt.
Check Tong Yeng, Chunk White Tuna In Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tong Yeng, Chunk White Tuna In Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
StarKist Reduced Sodium Chunk Light Tuna in Water Pouch - 2.6 oz
STARKIST, TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, RANCH
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


