Is TONGUE BOMB, POPPING CANDY, STRAWBERRY GRAPE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MALTOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CARBON DIOXIDE, STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, GRAPE FLAVOR, COLOR (FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C BLUE NO. 1), (ACID > 10%).

Check TONGUE BOMB, POPPING CANDY, STRAWBERRY GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TONGUE BOMB, POPPING CANDY, STRAWBERRY GRAPE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCarbonated
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping