Is Tongue 'N Cheek Holy Aioli Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Eggs (6%) [Free Range Salted Whole Egg and Egg Yolk], Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Vinegar, Ground Garlic, Lemon Juice, Salt, Stabilizer (415), Ground Black Pepper, Yeast Extract, Antioxidant (385). Contains Egg and Soy. Manufactured in a facility that uses Wheat (gluten), Milk, Sesame, and Fish ingredients.
Check Tongue 'N Cheek Holy Aioli Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tongue 'N Cheek Holy Aioli Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladGarnishing


