Is Tonic fleur de sureau Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Tonic aromatisé

Description
Tonic aromatisé
Ingredients
Sparkling natural spring water, cane sugar, citric acid, natural flavors.
Check Tonic fleur de sureau against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tonic fleur de sureau in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


