Is Tonic fleur de sureau Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Tonic aromatisé

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling natural spring water, cane sugar, citric acid, natural flavors.

Check Tonic fleur de sureau against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking