Is Tonic Health High Dose Winter Immunity Lemon & Honey Sachet Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin C (as Ascorbic Acid), Bulking Agent (Maltodextrin), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Citrate), Acid (Citric Acid), Lemon Juice Powder, Natural Honey Flavouring, Ginger Extract (Zingiber Officinale), Zinc Citrate, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2)
Check Tonic Health High Dose Winter Immunity Lemon & Honey Sachet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tonic Health High Dose Winter Immunity Lemon & Honey Sachet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Tonic Health High Dose Winter Immunity Lemon & Honey Sachet is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Pouch


