Is TONIC SPARKLING NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIXER, TONIC Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, NATURAL LEMONGRASS FLAVOR, QUININE.
Check TONIC SPARKLING NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIXER, TONIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TONIC SPARKLING NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIXER, TONIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusBitterHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


