Is Tonic Water (Case) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, SODIUM BENZOATE, QUININE HYDROCHLORIDE.

Check Tonic Water (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tonic Water (Case) is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsIndependent City Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink Mixer
Wheat Free? Tonic Water (Case) | Spoonful