Is TONIC WATER CONTAINS QUININE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED FILTERED WATER, INVERT SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, QUININE.

Check TONIC WATER CONTAINS QUININE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking