Is Tonic water Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, invert sugar, citric acid, natural flavor, quinine hydrochloride.

Check Tonic water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink MixerGarnishing