Is TONIC WATER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, BEET SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, FLAVORING, QUININE (10MG / 100ML), HERBAL INFUSIONS (JUNIPER BERRY, KAFFIR LIME LEAVES) FERMENTED BOTANICAL EXTRACTS (JUNIPER BERRY, KAFFIR LIME LEAVES, LEMONGRASS).

Check TONIC WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking