Is Tonica Supertonic Turmeric Lime Kombucha Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombucha (yeast & bacteria cultures), Organic evaporated cane juice, Organic black & organic rooibos tea, Lime extract, Beta carotene, Organic turmeric tea, Carbon dioxide.

Check Tonica Supertonic Turmeric Lime Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthyTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go