Is Tonkatsu dachi Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Etonketsu Bio / Organic Tonkabu Sauce S Eruks Ca-:z: Sce Bot Suce B' I O'fs T Raae
Check Tonkatsu dachi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tonkatsu dachi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


