Is Tonnino - Gourmet - Low Calorie - Superior Taste - Gluten Free - Kosher - Yellowfin - Jarred Premium Tuna - Spring Water or Olive Oil 6.7 oz - Pack of 6 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna Fish Fillets (Ventresca), Olive Oil (Non-hydrogenated), Sea Salt

Check Tonnino - Gourmet - Low Calorie - Superior Taste - Gluten Free - Kosher - Yellowfin - Jarred Premium Tuna - Spring Water or Olive Oil 6.7 oz - Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tonnino - Gourmet - Low Calorie - Superior Taste - Gluten Free - Kosher - Yellowfin - Jarred Premium Tuna - Spring Water or Olive Oil 6.7 oz - Pack of 6 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go