Is TonNino Light Tuna Fillets in Spring Water Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TUNA, WATER AND SALT.
Check TonNino Light Tuna Fillets in Spring Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TonNino Light Tuna Fillets in Spring Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TonNino Light Tuna Fillets in Spring Water is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsGrocery Gateway
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


