Is Tonnino Tuna Fillet,Garlc/Olvoil 6.7 Oz (Pack Of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna Fish, Olive Oil, Salt, Spices And Garlic Oil. May Contain Traces Of Soy, Egg, And Wheat.

Check Tonnino Tuna Fillet,Garlc/Olvoil 6.7 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tonnino Tuna Fillet,Garlc/Olvoil 6.7 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyRich
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking