Is Tonnino, Tuna Fillets Yellowfin Oregano Olive Oil, 6.7 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna Fish, Olive Oil (Non Hydrogenated), Water, Sea Salt, Oregano, Spices and Oregano Oil.
Check Tonnino, Tuna Fillets Yellowfin Oregano Olive Oil, 6.7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tonnino, Tuna Fillets Yellowfin Oregano Olive Oil, 6.7 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Tonnino, Tuna Fillets Yellowfin Oregano Olive Oil, 6.7 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


