Is Tonnino Tuna, Tuna Fillets Yellow Fin Jalapeno Olive Oil, 6.7 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna Fish, Olive Oil (Non-hydrogenated), Jalapeno Pepper, Spices and Sea Salt

Check Tonnino Tuna, Tuna Fillets Yellow Fin Jalapeno Olive Oil, 6.7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tonnino Tuna, Tuna Fillets Yellow Fin Jalapeno Olive Oil, 6.7 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking