Is Tonnino Tuna, Tuna Fillets Yellow Fin Spring Water, 6.7 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna Fish, Water and Sea Salt.

Check Tonnino Tuna, Tuna Fillets Yellow Fin Spring Water, 6.7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tonnino Tuna, Tuna Fillets Yellow Fin Spring Water, 6.7 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking