Is Tonnino Yellowfin Tuna Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna Fish water and sea salt. Contains tuna.

Check Tonnino Yellowfin Tuna against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tonnino Yellowfin Tuna is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiMild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go