Is Tony Chachere Injectable Marinade Variety Pack, Butter Jalapeno and Roasted Garlic, 3 Count Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Butter - Water, Salt, Spice Blend (Salt, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Garlic & Other Spices), Soybean Oil, Dehydrated Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Chili Powder, Citric Acid, Spices, Natural Butter Flavor, Sodium Phosphates, Jalapeno - Water, Jalapeno Pepper, Spice Blend (Salt, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Garlic And Other Spices), Citric And Spices, Sodium Phosphate, Roasted Garlic & Herb - Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Spices And Herbs, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Garlic, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavors, Onion, Bell Peppers, Sodium Benzoate, Shallots, Tamarind, Anchovies
Check Tony Chachere Injectable Marinade Variety Pack, Butter Jalapeno and Roasted Garlic, 3 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tony Chachere Injectable Marinade Variety Pack, Butter Jalapeno and Roasted Garlic, 3 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Frito-Lay Baked and Popped Mix Variety Pack Snack Chips, 18 Count Multipack
Planters Nut 24 Count-Variety Pack, Salted Peanuts, Honey Roasted Peanuts & Salted Cashews Ready-to-Go Sleeves, 40.5 oz Multi-Pack Box
Yoplait Original Strawberry and Harvest Peach Gluten-Free Low-Free Yogurt Cup Variety Pack 8 Count
Keebler Sweet & Salty Variety Pack, 10-Count Box, Mother’s Circus, Keebler Fudge Stripes, and Utz Cheese Balls, 10 oz
Where to buy
Tony Chachere Injectable Marinade Variety Pack, Butter Jalapeno and Roasted Garlic, 3 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid


