Is Tony Chachere Injectable Marinades with Injector, Creole Style Butter, 3 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural butter flavor
natural butter flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Spice Blend (Salt, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Garlic & Other Spices), Soybean Oil, Dehydrated Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Chili Powder, Citric Acid, Spices, Natural Butter Flavor, Sodium Phosphates
Check Tony Chachere Injectable Marinades with Injector, Creole Style Butter, 3 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tony Chachere Injectable Marinades with Injector, Creole Style Butter, 3 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tony Chachere Injectable Marinades with Injector, Creole Style Butter, 3 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


