Is Tony Chachere's Smoked Sausage With Green Onion Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Mustard Powder, Sugar, Seasoning [red Pepper, Black Pepper, Chilli Powder, Chilli Flakes, Garlic Powder, Garlic Powder, Green Onion, Sodium Nitrite, Contains No Allergens]
Check Tony Chachere's Smoked Sausage With Green Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tony Chachere's Smoked Sausage With Green Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


