Is Tony Packo Sweet Hot Pickles and Peppers, 24 Ounce (Pack of 2) With Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Chili Peppers, Alum, Natural Flavor, Tumeric, Sodium Metabisulfite, Th Of 1% Sodium Benzoate As A
Check Tony Packo Sweet Hot Pickles and Peppers, 24 Ounce (Pack of 2) With Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tony Packo Sweet Hot Pickles and Peppers, 24 Ounce (Pack of 2) With Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Tony Packo Sweet Hot Pickles and Peppers, 24 Ounce (Pack of 2) With Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Pouch


