Is Tony Packo's Britany Tomatoes Oat Free?

Ingredients
Green Tomatoes, Sugar, Vinegar, Water, Garlic, Peppers, Salt, Natural Flavors, Tumeric, Polysorbate 80
Check Tony Packo's Britany Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tony Packo's Britany Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
TONY CHACHERE'S ORIGINAL CREOLE SEASONING, 8.00 OZ
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Hunt's 100% Natural Diced Tomatoes - 14.5oz
Where to buy
Tony Packo's Britany Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


