Is TONY PACKO'S, HUNGARIAN BANANA PEPPERS, HOT, HOT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BANANA PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, TURMERIC, POLYSORBATE 80.
Check TONY PACKO'S, HUNGARIAN BANANA PEPPERS, HOT, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TONY PACKO'S, HUNGARIAN BANANA PEPPERS, HOT, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Vlasic Deli Style Banana Pepper Rings, Mild Peppers, 12 fl oz Jar
Frito Lay Dip Hot Bean with Jalapeno Peppers - 9 Oz
Mezzetta Deli-Sliced Hot Jalapeño Peppers, 16 Oz
Rotel Extra Hot Diced Tomatoes & Chili Peppers - 10oz
Trader Joe's Italian Bomba Hot Pepper Sauce Fermented Crushed Calabrian Chili Peppers
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSaladGarnishing


