Is Tony Packo's Original Pickles & Peppers, 24 fl oz, (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Peppers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Garlic, Alum, Natural Flavor, Turmeric, Of 1% Sodium Benzoate As A

Check Tony Packo's Original Pickles & Peppers, 24 fl oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tony Packo's Original Pickles & Peppers, 24 fl oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingSalad