Is Tony Packo's Original Pickles & Peppers, 24 fl oz, (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Peppers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Garlic, Alum, Natural Flavor, Turmeric, Of 1% Sodium Benzoate As A
Check Tony Packo's Original Pickles & Peppers, 24 fl oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tony Packo's Original Pickles & Peppers, 24 fl oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tony Packo's Original Pickles & Peppers, 24 fl oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingSalad


