Is TONY PACKO'S, SWEET HOT JALAPENOS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEPPERS, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND 1/10 OF 1% BENZOATE OF SODA ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check TONY PACKO'S, SWEET HOT JALAPENOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TONY PACKO'S, SWEET HOT JALAPENOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingSnacking


