Is TONY PACKO'S, SWEET HOT JALAPENOS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND 1/10 OF 1% BENZOATE OF SODA ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check TONY PACKO'S, SWEET HOT JALAPENOS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingSnacking