Is Tony Packo's The Original Pickles and Peppers, 24 Ounce - 1 Jar with FREE Jar Opener Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Peppers, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Chili Peppers, Alum, Natural Flavor, Tumeric, Sodium Metabisulfite, And, Sodium Benzoate As A
Check Tony Packo's The Original Pickles and Peppers, 24 Ounce - 1 Jar with FREE Jar Opener against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tony Packo's The Original Pickles and Peppers, 24 Ounce - 1 Jar with FREE Jar Opener in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tony Packo's The Original Pickles and Peppers, 24 Ounce - 1 Jar with FREE Jar Opener is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSaltyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing


