Is Tony Roma's Famous Carolina Honeys Barbecue Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Granulated Sugar, Water, Molasses, Tomato Paste, Distilled Virgen Salt Born Sugar, Honey, Potato Starch, Canola Oil, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic Powder, Dehydrated Onion Powder, Xanthan Gum Blend (Xanthan, Guar Gums) Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Paprika Resin.
Check Tony Roma's Famous Carolina Honeys Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tony Roma's Famous Carolina Honeys Barbecue Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tony Roma's Famous Carolina Honeys Barbecue Sauce is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingTopping


