Is Tony Roma's Pulled Pork Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Kansas City Sweet And Smoky Bbq Sauce (Sugar, Water, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Maltodextrin, Modified Food Starch, Spices, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavors), Water, Seasoning (Salt, Spices (Black Pepper, White Pepper), Dehydrated Garlic, Canola Oil), Natural Smoke Flavor

Check Tony Roma's Pulled Pork against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tony Roma's Pulled Pork is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSide Dish