Is Tony's Cajun Kick Seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Red Pepper, Dehydrated Onion, Black Pepper, Chili Powder (red Chili Pepper, Salt, Cumin, Oregano, Garlic), Paprika, Silicon Dioxide (anti-caking Agent).

Check Tony's Cajun Kick Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltySpicyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSandwich