Is Tonys Choco Lonely 32 Percent Milk Chocolate Bar, 6 Ounce - 15 per case. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin

Check Tonys Choco Lonely 32 Percent Milk Chocolate Bar, 6 Ounce - 15 per case. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tonys Choco Lonely 32 Percent Milk Chocolate Bar, 6 Ounce - 15 per case. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Egg Free? Tonys Choco Lonely 32 Percent Milk Chocolate Bar, 6 Ounce - 15 per case. | Spoonful