Is Tony's Chocolonely Dark Chocolate 70% Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Cocoa Solids: 70% minimum, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter: traded in compliance with Fairtrade Standards, total 99%
Check Tony's Chocolonely Dark Chocolate 70% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tony's Chocolonely Dark Chocolate 70% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tony's Chocolonely Dark Chocolate 70% is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


