Is Tony's Chocolonely Dark Chocolate Bar 180g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa powder, emulsifier (soy lecithin)

Check Tony's Chocolonely Dark Chocolate Bar 180g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichSweetChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking