No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Tony's Chocolonely Dark Milk 42% Fairtrade Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Cocoa Solids: 42% minimum

Check Tony's Chocolonely Dark Milk 42% Fairtrade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tony's Chocolonely Dark Milk 42% Fairtrade is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Soy Free? Tony's Chocolonely Dark Milk 42% Fairtrade | Spoonful