Is Tony's Chocolonely Milk Caramel Seasalt47g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dried Whole Milk , Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, 10% Caramel Pieces (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cream ( Milk ), Butter Milk )), 0.5% Sea Salt, Emulsifier (Lecithins ( Soya )), Cocoa Solids: 32% minimum, Milk Solids: 21% minimum

Check Tony's Chocolonely Milk Caramel Seasalt47g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tony's Chocolonely Milk Caramel Seasalt47g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
Snacking
Egg Free? Tony's Chocolonely Milk Caramel Seasalt47g | Spoonful