Is Tonys Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Bar 50G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dried Whole Milk , Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Cocoa Solids: 32% minimum

Check Tonys Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Bar 50G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tonys Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Bar 50G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go