Is Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Chip Cookie, Milk Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DRY WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COOKIE PIECES (WHEAT FLOUR, BUTTER (MILK), SUGAR, SALT), DARK CHOCOLATE PIECES (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN), SOY LECITHIN.
Check Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Chip Cookie, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Chip Cookie, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee


